(January 31, 2020) Tulsa, OK – 8 D Mains and 8 C Mains are made up of 184 entries of Non-Wing Outlaws on Day 2 of the 2021 Tulsa Shootout at the Tulsa Expo Center in Tulsa, OK.

Non-Wing Outlaw D-Main 1 Finish

Finish Start Name Car #
1 3 Harlan Hulsey* 36T
2 6 Cade Lewis* 2C
3 8 Craig Carroll 36C
4 7 Trevor Cline 55X
5 2 Shawn Holt 6E
6 4 Patrick Lundy 10L
7 5 Ryan Ayers 619
8 1 Chris Tarrant 72X
9 DNS Jason Gariss 40G
10 DNS Logan Julien 85J
*Indicates moving on to C-Main

Non-Wing Outlaw D-Main 2 Finish

Finish Start Name Car #
1 3 Trey Burke* 63
2 1 Cameron La Rose* 52
3 4 Johnny Boland 1V
4 6 Chase Porter 2P
5 5 Kaden Holm 9H
6 2 Adam Barr 85
7 7 Connor Borah 29C
8 8 Adam Miller 2A
9 9 Mason Daugherty 15D
*Indicates moving on to C-Main

Non-Wing Outlaw D-Main 3 Finish

Finish Start Name Car #
1 5 Blake Hahn* 10R
2 1 David Jacobs* 29B
3 4 Kurt Westerfield 72K
4 6 Chris Robinson 15X
5 2 Evan Harvey 33X
6 3 Bryce Haugeberg 14A
7 DNS Brody Wake 78B
8 DNS Jase Randolph 66
9 DNS KJ Snow 34
*Indicates moving on to C-Main

Non-Wing Outlaw D-Main 4 Finish

Finish Start Name Car #
1 4 Xavier Doney* 74
2 1 Robert Harbert* 17H
3 6 Trey Marcham 32
4 2 Ava Gropp 5A
5 3 Mackenzie Borchers 41B
6 5 Kortland Stephens 1K
7 DNS Chase Cabre 33C
8 DNS Scott Smith 12X
9 DNS Grady Mercer 20M
*Indicates moving on to C-Main

Non-Wing Outlaw D-Main 5 Finish

Finish Start Name Car #
1 7 Chad Stephens* 13C
2 6 Scotty Milan* 97
3 9 Logan Calderwood 35
4 5 Hunter Rhoades 3R
5 3 Kody Kerchner 13
6 1 Rece Wommack 33W
7 4 Austin Quick 28Q
8 8 Steven Curbow 20X
9 2 Skylar Rhoades 23R
*Indicates moving on to C-Main

Non-Wing Outlaw D-Main 6 Finish

Finish Start Name Car #
1 4 Darren Brown* 11C
2 8 Hank Davis* 888
3 5 Will Scribner 3S
4 7 Justin Robison 19
5 2 Chance Damron 25X
6 6 Raleigh Shepherd 93R
7 1 Koda Oller 10K
8 3 Marcos Mendez (DQ) 113
9 DNS Tony Penick 88T
*Indicates moving on to C-Main

Non-Wing Outlaw D-Main 7 Finish

1 6 Jadon Rogers* 73S
2 5 Tristan Ullstrom* 24
3 2 Connor Lee 1H
4 1 Paul Hendrix P51
5 4 Steve Finn 18
6 3 Abby Hohlbein 4F
7 DNS Joe Askey 78J
8 DNS Joshua Rogers 17
9 DNS Noah Gass 20G
*Indicates moving on to C-Main

Non-Wing Outlaw D-Main 8 Finish

Finish Start Name Car #
1 1 Sheldon Creed* 74C
2 7 Austin Schaeffer* 32S
3 2 Keith McIntyre Jr 9M
4 6 Ethan Mitchell 08K
5 4 Ben Brown 71B
6 5 Robert Tidabach 6
7 3 Peter Walker 57P
8 DNS Austin Helt 47
9 DNS Jace McIntosh 51
*Indicates moving on to C-Main

Non-Wing Outlaw C-Main 1 Finish

Finish Start Name Car #
1 6 Kaylee Bryson* 11B
2 2 Glenn James Bratti II* 24T
3 1 Lonnie Fraley 17L
4 9 Kyle Thompson 57T
5 5 Chevy Boyer 25B
6 13 Harlan Hulsey 36T
7 10 Cale Crawford 43
8 14 Cade Lewis 2C
9 12 Joey Jarowicz Jr 20J
10 11 Dustin Cormany 14C
11 8 Robby McQuinn 08M
12 4 Junior Ankiewicz 14Z
13 3 Rob McClain 7Q
14 7 Cale Goodwin 85C
*Indicates moving on to B-Main

Non-Wing Outlaw C-Main 2 Finish

Finish Start Name Car #
1 3 Travis Sullivan* 2B
2 5 Jakeb Boxell* 44J
3 2 Logan Trevino 7L
4 7 Brody Fuson 51B
5 6 Joey Amantea 88J
6 14 Cameron La Rose 52
7 1 Elizabeth Phillips 08E
8 11 Mickey Bullock 8B
9 8 Jimmy Kenney 20K
10 9 David Beasley 58
11 12 Broedy Graham 66X
12 10 Joshua Huish 51X
13 4 Dusty Young 131
14 13 Trey Burke 63
*Indicates moving on to B-Main

Non-Wing Outlaw C-Main 3 Finish

Finish Start Name Car #
1 2 Cannon McIntosh* 29
2 4 Reece Shelton* 5X
3 7 Trevor McIntire 3T
4 5 Chad Winfrey 321
5 9 Darin Naida 7N
6 1 Ryker Pace 8R
7 3 Austin Ullstrom 28C
8 13 David Jacobs 29B
9 11 Will Guthrie 78S
10 10 Chuck Dunlap 41D
11 8 Caleb Stelzig 21
12 6 Jackson McClain 81M
13 12 Blake Hahn 10R
14 DNS Dwight Green 70
*Indicates moving on to B-Main

Non-Wing Outlaw C-Main 4 Finish

Finish Start Name Car #
1 1 Skylar Hunter* 7X
2 2 Ben Houtz* 53
3 13 Xavier Doney 74
4 5 Caden Englehart 71E
5 11 Chase Randall 9
6 3 Mariah Ede 14E
7 7 Kayla Martin 11M
8 6 Brandon Boggs 2T
9 12 Trey Marcham 32
10 9 Ethan Ayars 78
11 4 Justin Patocka 33
12 8 Hunter Fischer 28P
13 10 Kolton Gariss #07
14 DNS Harley Hollan 14H
*Indicates moving on to B-Main

Non-Wing Outlaw C-Main 5 Finish

Finish Start Name Car #
1 1 Kayleb Bolton* 99X
2 5 Kaden Smith* 7S
3 2 Jesse Maurer 72
4 3 Tanner Holm 48T
5 6 Tim Vaught 83V
6 4 Jayson Campbell 96
7 11 John Campbell 121
8 14 Scotty Milan 97
9 10 Daniel Robinson 7D
10 7 Carson Kvapil 3F
11 9 Dave Nicholson 17D
12 13 Chad Stephens 13C
13 12 Bryant Dawson 99B
14 8 Justin Zimmerman 1
*Indicates moving on to B-Main

Non-Wing Outlaw C-Main 6 Finish

Finish Start Name Car #
1 3 Stephen Smith* 27S
2 10 Hank Davis* 888
3 4 Delaney Jost 25J
4 5 Ty Hulsey 21T
5 8 Gray Leadbetter 1F
6 7 Eli Harris 21E
7 11 Darren Brown 11C
8 6 John Crowder 30
9 2 Deaven Bolton 2X
10 9 Caleb Pence 8P
11 1 Cody Price 44C
12 DNS Cade Cowles 9C
13 DNS Avery Goodman 11G
14 DNS Jason Friesen 1X
*Indicates moving on to B-Main

Non-Wing Outlaw C-Main 7 Finish

Finish Start Name Car #
1 1 Gary Taylor* 51F
2 6 Rees Moran* 22R
3 3 Quinn Roberts 12P
4 13 Jadon Rogers 73S
5 11 Ryan Holden 37H
6 2 JJ Loss 67
7 4 Joe B. Miller 151
8 15 Connor Lee 1H
9 12 Paige Moss 95
10 5 Rob Pajauis 15
11 9 Jesse Pate 22Y
12 7 Darrell Calvert 46
13 14 Tristan Ullstrom 24
14 8 Jarrett Rogers 49
15 10 Ryan Cotney U2
*Indicates moving on to B-Main

Non-Wing Outlaw C-Main 8 Finish

Finish Start Name Car #
1 1 Blake Daniels* 187
2 3 Garrett Hulsey* 88G
3 5 Jadyn Friesen 2F
4 2 Jarret Hjorth 222
5 11 Sheldon Creed 74C
6 4 Brandon Oldham 00G
7 12 Austin Schaeffer 32S
8 8 Shon Deskins 20S
9 10 Devon Debrick 10D
10 6 Kendall Battarbee 15K
11 9 Harley Rose 13R
12 7 Mitchel Moles 13J
13 DNS Michaela Jewsbury P1
14 DNS Chase Spicola 12C
*Indicates moving on to B-Main
theDirt

FREE
VIEW